Winchester Netball Club Winchester Purple squad

Winchester Purple in Winter League 2021-2022
Players
Performance history
SeasonMatchesWonDrawnLostForAgainst
All310210390
Winter and Floodlit 2013-2014000000
Summer League 2021000000
Freddie Cook Sunlit League 2019000000
Freddie Cook Sunlit League 2018000000
Freddie Cook Sunlit League 201710013035
Freddie Cook Sunlit League 201621017355
Freddie Cook Summer League 2020000000
Freddie Cook Summer League 2015000000