Winchester Netball Club Winchester Blue squad

Winchester Blue in Winter League 2021-2022
Players
Performance history
SeasonMatchesWonDrawnLostForAgainst
All510497148
Summer League 2021000000
Freddie Cook Sunlit League 2019000000
Freddie Cook Sunlit League 2018000000
Freddie Cook Sunlit League 2017000000
Freddie Cook Sunlit League 2016510497148
Freddie Cook Summer League 2020000000
Freddie Cook Summer League 2015000000